Wichita Large School (Class 6A-4A)
First Team (in alphabetical order)
Addy Brown, Derby
Katelyn Fairchild, Andale
Brittany Harshaw, Andover Central
Sydney Holmes, Maize
Bailey Wilborn, Andover Central
Second Team
Ella Anciaux, Kapaun
Kimalee Cook, Circle
Kennedy Nicholson, Eisenhower
Laniah Randle, Wichita Heights
Khloe Schuckman, Bishop Carroll
Others receiving votes (in alphabetical order): Taytum Boettjer, Derby; Carli Carlson, Clearwater; Lanna Chase, Circle; Derryanna Cobbins, Derby; Asia Dawson, Wichita East; McKenzie Fairchild, Andale; Kyla Frenchers, Maize; Jaila Harding, Wichita Southeast; Maycee James, Goddard; Ava Jones, Nickerson; Avery Lowe, Maize South; Aleah Moree, Winfield; Josie McClean, Nickerson; Cayanna Stanley, Wichita Heights; Ellie Stearns, Andover Central; Elizabeth Tjade, Clearwater; Ali Zeka, Wellington.
Wichita Small School (Class 3A-1A)
First Team (in alphabetical order)
Austin Broadie, Wichita Trinity
Karenna Gerber, Halstead
Brynn McCormick, Cheney
Alli Puetz, Garden Plain
Kylie Scheer, Cheney
Second Team
Brittany Gosch, Norwich
Morgan Meyers, Cunningham
Emily Lazoya, Attica
Kaliegh O’Brien, Halstead
Lillie Veer, Berean Academy
Other receiving votes (in alphabetical order): Ashlyn Bigelow, Wichita Trinity; Malgosia Byckowska, Wichita Independent; Sophie Francis, Chaparral; Brooke Hammond, Garden Plain; Hayley Hughes, Hutchinson Trinity; Kaylee Kaufman, Hutchinson Central Christian; Macey Pond, South Haven; Avery Rosenhagen, Norwich; McKenna Vogl, Pretty Prairie; Caryn Yoder, Hesston.
Salina Area (All classes)
First Team
Kassidy Beam, McPherson
Clara Edwards, Clay Center
Aubrie Kierscht, Salina Central
Grace Pyle, McPherson
Teegan Werth, Hillsboro
Second Team
Lily Boughfman, Little River
Kali Briar, Sterling
Mykala Cunningham, Salina Central
Bennie Horsch, Sterling
Kate Eichelberger, Moundridge
Others receiving votes (in alphabetical order): Kasie Acres, Rural Vista; Kylie Arnold, Salina South; Ceegan Atkins, Hanover; Ellie Brumbaugh, Smoky Valley; Kourtney Kaufman, Moundridge; Kyla Kind, Bennington; Makenna Linder, Sterling; Karsyn Schlesener, SE-Saline; Ellie Woodall, Salina Sacred Heart; Shea Wurtz, Clifton-Clyde